DECAMPEAO.com
O
portal
do atleta.

CLASSIFICAÇÃO DA TEMPORADA 2018

FINAIS DO INTERKART 2018

Equipes
1º. TKR2
Technical Kart Racing Team 2
2º. JDM1
Honda Team 1
3º. BUD2
Buddies 2
4º.
Subiu 1 posição 1
BUD1
Buddies 1
5º.
Caiu 1 posição 1
CTRK
Crash Team Racing Kart
+12
equipes
classificação
completa
com resultados
Infantil ELITE
Leoshow
Leonardo Kolecha Boehme
Jose
Jose Gabriel Markiv Gemach


Subiu 1 posição 1
Arthur Pirkiel
Arthur Pirkiel


Subiu 1 posição 1
Bruno
Bruno Mathias Dos Santos


Caiu 2 posições 2
Yago
Yago Otavio Gonçanves Brandão
+18
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Feminino ELITE
Flávia
Flávia Andrade Gavazzoni


Subiu 1 posição 1
Emy
Emily Queiroz Weingartner


Caiu 1 posição 1
Priscila
Priscila Hage Bonicontro
May
Mayra Rose Magalhães
Je Fedatto
Jéssica Fedatto Kloss Dos Santos
+18
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Sênior ELITE
Palito
Rogerio Salmon
Cardoso
João Maria De Assis Cardozo
Gabardinho
Celso Gabardo
Gerson
Gerson Luis Mathias Dos Santos
Pintinho
Raul Delatorre
+13
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Novatos ELITE
Canela
Jhonatan Pansolin
Wesley Batista
Wesley Batista Da Silva
Favarin
Daniel Favarin
Pedro De Almeida
Pedro Henrique Sousa De Almeida
Gelsinho
Antonio Gelson De Oliveira
+8
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Leves ELITE
Claudinha
Claudia Carla Cardozo
Jack
Jackson Gonçalves
Limao
Luis Roberto Nunes Junior


Subiu 1 posição 1
Elifas
Diego Elifas Weiber


Caiu 1 posição 1
Orelha
Bradley Gabardo
+7
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Médios ELITE
Palito
Rogerio Salmon
Brandao
Lucas A Brandao
Guilherme
Guilherme Medeiros
Orelha
Bradley Gabardo


Subiu 1 posição 1
Alberi
Alberi Ribeiro De Carvalho Silva
+7
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Pesados ELITE
Palito
Rogerio Salmon


Subiu 2 posições 2
Xandy Oliveira
Alexandre Alves De Oliveira
Fabinho
Fabio Junior Da Costa


Subiu 1 posição 1
Mário
Mário Augusto Ulandowski


Caiu 3 posições 3
Thiago
Thiago Savi Sanson
+7
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Intermediários
Guilherme
Guilherme Medeiros


Subiu 5 posições 5
Barros
Anilson Santos De Barros


Subiu 1 posição 1
Mário
Mário Augusto Ulandowski


Subiu 5 posições 5
Amazonas Jr
Juan Amazonas Procikievicz


Subiu 7 posições 7
Wesley Batista
Wesley Batista Da Silva
+12
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Aspirantes
Japa
Rafael Tadashi Ishigami


Subiu 1 posição 1
Lageano
Marcelo Felipe Ramos


Caiu 1 posição 1
Ozevaldo
Ozevaldo Cardeal De Magalhães
Jordão
Tiago Jordao
Clovis
Clovis Dallegrave Silva Junior
+14
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Novatos 2
Romão Jr
Cícero Romão De Moraes Júnior


Subiu 1 posição 1
Andre
Andre Francisco Paiva De Almeida


Subiu 1 posição 1
Cleds
Clederson Bahl E Dotti


Subiu 3 posições 3
Boechat
Alexandre Henrique Pacheco Boechat


Subiu 4 posições 4
Beto
Jose Roberto Maximiano
+56
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Convidados
Ariel Dalpra
Ariel Dalpra


Subiu 1 posição 1
Brendon
Brendon Zonta Gabardo


Caiu 1 posição 1
Paulinho
Paulo Fernandes Gonçalves


Subiu 19 posições 19
Orelha
Bradley Gabardo


Subiu 11 posições 11
Canela
Jhonatan Pansolin
+83
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados