\o/ DECAMPEAO

INTERKART

Campeonatos de Kart

Equipes participantes

#1

ADR Racing Team

1
Xandy Oliveira
Alexandre Alves De Oliveira
2
Habimar
Amauri Maurutto
3
Ariel
Ariel Camargo
4
Barrichello
Cleverson Pires
5
Luizinho Brambila
Luiz Brambila
6
Thiago
Thiago Vasconcellos
#2

Meio Litro Karting Racing

1
Anderson Vieira
Anderson R Vieira
2
Guto
Augusto Hass
3
B.fantinato
Bruno Verechi Fantinato
4
Garrao
Juliano Teixeira Rocha
5
Vini
Vinicius Eduardo Lopes Lima
#3

KART DE QUINTA

1
Bruno
Bruno Six
2
Eduardo
Eduardo Jaime Martins
3
Gerson
Gerson Luis Mathias Dos Santos
4
Bilk
Ivan Bilk
5
Luciano
Luciano Pedon
6
Mário
Mário Augusto Ulandowski
#4

Tartarugators Racing Team

1
Andershow
Anderson Rocha
2
Keps
Antonio Sidenei Keps
3
Fabinho
Fábio De Oliveira
4
Faletti
Renee Cleyton Faletti
5
Riti
Ricieri Garbelini
6
Metz
Rodrigo Metz Gabriel Paes
7
Lego
Uellton Alno Dos Samtos Gonçalves
#5

Bio Racing

1
Cris
Cristiano Andre Rodrigues
2
Burgo
Fabiano Burgo
3
Gustavo
Gustavo Mateus
4
Hudson
Hudson Rodrigo Luciano
5
Jeferson
Jeferson Doacyr Balbinot
6
Marcelo
Marcelo Gonçalves Dias
7
Renatinho
Renato Soncini Junior
8
Roberto
Roberto Fabricio Rossi
#6

CKIA Endurance Team

1
Gelsinho
Antonio Gelson De Oliveira
2
Morgado
Bruno Cidade Morgado
3
Nei
Claudinei Marcelo Grochocki
4
Dos Santos
José Antonio Rossi Dos Santos
5
Friggi
Marcio Garcia Friggi
6
Pedro
Pedro Abel Medeiros
7
Gaspa
Rodrigo Gasparim
8
Roney
Roney Gonçalves De Azevedo
#7

Haas Racing

1
Maschio
Andre Luis Maschio
2
Barros
Anilson Santos De Barros
3
Dudu
Eduardo Moreira Da Silva
4
Elton
Elton Cezar Lopes
5
Fernando
Fernando Janiski
6
Geo
Geovani Janiski
7
Henrique
Henrique Lima
8
Jordão
Tiago Jordao
#8

Raptors - Ponta Grossa

1
Andre
Andre Berton Vedan
2
André
André Gustavo De Paula Alvarenga
3
Guilherme
Guilherme Kostiurezko
4
Paulinho
Paulo Ricardo Dos Santos
5
Rodrigo
Rodrigo Cesar Paraboczy
6
Thiago
Thiago Savi Sanson
#9

34 RIDERS TEAM

1
Brenda
Brenda Ramirez
2
Dieguito
Diego Acunha Boriolo
3
Elvira
Elvira Fogaca Cilka
4
Lbonat
Leandro Tetu Bonat
5
Nito Ramirez
Nito Ramirez
6
Tído
Oracildo Olmedo
7
T. Nagib
Thiago Nagib Fernandes Luiz
#10

Ak41

1
Brayan
Brayan Fabrini Rezende
2
Elifas
Diego Elifas Weiber
3
Amazonas Jr
Juan Amazonas Procikievicz
4
Paulinho
Paulo Fernandes Gonçalves
5
Thiago
Thiago Vasconcellos
#11

SOMA CONTABILIDADE KART

1
Arthur
Arthur Rose Magalhães
2
Edilson
Edilson Roberto Pavesi
3
Jairo
Jairo Nogueira Gomes
4
Biroska
Mauricio Biroska
5
Ozevaldo
Ozevaldo Cardeal De Magalhães
6
Japa
Rafael Tadashi Ishigami
7
Palito
Rogerio Salmon
#12

P1 Racing

1
Eder
Ederson Wippel
2
Nuno
Hernani Pamplona Júnior
3
Demmer
Rafael F. Demmer
4
Schwingel
Ricardo Soares Schwingel
5
Adao
Rodrigo Dos Santos
6
Cechinato
Rubens Ribeiro Cechinato